Agenda vanaf 14 december 2017

( Agenda vanaf 14 december 2017 tot 23 januari 2018 )
  1. Promotie P. Tang MSc (B)

    14:00 | 15:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  2. Promotie ir. J.J.A.P. de Vries (IE&IS)

    16:00 | 17:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  3. Promotie Q. Xie MSc (TN)

    16:00 | 17:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  4. Promotie Y. Zhou MSc (ST)

    16:00 | 17:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  5. Promotie ir. H. Rajaei (TN)

    16:00 | 17:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  6. Promotie N. Kumar MSc (W&I)

    14:00 | 15:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  7. Promotie L. Meng MSc (ST)

    16:00 | 17:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  8. Promotie M.B. Saltik MSc (EE)

    16:00 | 17:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  9. Promotie A.V. Gorbunov MSc (TN)

    14:00 | 15:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  10. Promotie H.P.L. Gemoets MSc (ST)

    16:00 | 17:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  11. Promotie ir. V. van Reeven (W)

    16:00 | 17:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  12. Promotie V.M. Niemeijer MSc (TN)

    14:00 | 15:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  13. Promotie drs. L.C. Otterspoor MSc (BMT)

    16:00 | 17:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  14. Promotie C.M. Krammel MSc (TN)

    16:00 | 17:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  15. Promotie A. Awasthi MSc (W)

    16:00 | 17:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  16. Promotie F.M. Elam MChem (TN)

    16:00 | 17:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  17. Promotie S. Turco MSc (EE)

    14:00 | 15:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  18. Promotie ir. R.J.G. van Sloun (EE)

    16:00 | 17:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  19. Promotie ir. K.W. Verkerk (EE)

    16:00 | 17:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  20. Promotie O.P. Loiko MSc (ST)

    16:00 | 17:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  21. Promotie ir. F.J. Aangenendt (W)

    16:00 | 17:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  22. Promotie Widiyani MSc (B)

    16:00 | 17:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  23. Promotie Z. Zobenica MSc (TN)

    16:00 | 17:00

    Promotieplechtigheid

  24. Promotie X. Lan MSc (ST)

    16:00 | 17:00

    Promotieplechtigheid